Alberta Age Group Trials LC 2004
             June 25-27, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals ===
  1 Gano, Rebecca          12 SSC               1:23.18    1:19.93   570
  2 Bull, Georgina         12 EKSC              1:23.88    1:21.90   536
  3 McGinn, Erica          12 LASC              1:24.52    1:26.10   471
  4 Watson, Whitney        12 EKSC              1:27.57    1:26.48   465
  5 Beatty, Jenna          12 CASC              1:28.23    1:27.62   449
  6 Wells, Caitlin         12 BFSA              1:30.71    1:28.72   435
  7 Reynolds, Vicki        11 NCSA              1:31.78    1:28.83   433
  8 Thomas, Meghan         11 KSC               1:32.49    1:29.11   429
  8 Robinson, Sarah        12 GPP               1:29.16    1:29.11   429
 10 Hildebrand, Alyssa     11 UC Swim Club      1:31.12    1:30.82   407
 11 Kryschuk, Michelle     11 UC Swim Club      1:30.82    1:31.27   402
 12 Ohler, Catherine       11 CWC               1:40.75    1:31.56   398
 13 Brown, Meghan          12 NCSA              1:36.91    1:31.74   396
 14 Gibson-Brokop, Lindsa  11 EKSC              1:32.08    1:31.85   395
 15 Scheffelmaier, Jordan  11 NCSA              1:35.45    1:33.35   377
 16 Aitken, Jenny          11 YKPBS             1:33.08    1:33.39   377
 17 Murphy, Jillian        11 KSC               1:37.25    1:33.42   376
 18 Williams, Nadine       11 STSC              1:34.58    1:34.47   364
 19 Schmidt, Michaela A    11 UC Swim Club      1:32.35    1:34.75   361
 20 Targett, Kate          12 GLEN              1:40.60    1:36.07   347
 21 Lata, Sydney           11 CASC              1:36.78    1:37.30   334
 22 Johnson, Chloe         12 AMAC Swimming     1:37.91    1:37.42   332
 23 Hopkins, Victoria      12 NCSA              1:41.42    1:38.07   326
 24 Woodward, Rhianna      11 CP                1:39.41    1:40.52   301
 25 King, Danielle         11 OSC               1:41.94    1:41.36   293
 26 McBride, Laura         11 YKPBS             1:44.32    1:44.98   261
 27 Davis, Christine       11 CP                1:42.38    1:45.43   257