Alberta Age Group Trials LC 2004
             June 25-27, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 7  Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                   === 11-12 Results Finals ===
  1 Bhatla, Jennifer       12 CP                3:24.15    3:18.47   517
  2 Hopkins, Victoria      12 NCSA              3:30.85    3:18.51   517
  3 McGinn, Erica          12 LASC              3:24.64    3:20.35   504
  4 Brown, Meghan          12 NCSA              3:38.69    3:31.45   437
  5 Turner, Kristen        12 LASC              3:32.23    3:33.29   427
  6 Hildebrand, Alyssa     11 UC Swim Club      3:35.76    3:34.11   423
  7 Forbes, Holly          11 CP                3:38.35    3:34.91   418
  8 Davis, Sabrina         11 UC Swim Club      3:40.16    3:41.80   383
                   === 13-14 Results Finals ===
  1 Thomas, Jenna          14 KSC               3:07.39    3:04.72   618
  2 Yeap, Nicole           13 OSC               3:13.36    3:09.20   583
  3 Richardson, Paige      14 CASC              3:17.15    3:14.20   546
  4 Chae, Bohee            13 UC Swim Club      3:17.55    3:14.36   545
  5 Trickett, Leigh        14 RedDeer Swimming  3:15.50    3:15.35   538
  6 Hughes, Kelsey         14 NCSA              3:14.95    3:15.48   537
  7 Chi, Megan             14 EKSC              3:15.32    3:16.89   527
  8 Wang, Heidi            14 UC Swim Club      3:17.44    3:21.28   498
                      === Preliminaries ===
  6 Winger, Laura          14 UC Swim Club      3:16.36
  9 Haugan, Alexa          11 AMAC Swimming     3:41.93
 10 Lesourd, Danielle      11 GLEN              3:42.44
 10 MacDonald, Keltie      14 NCSA              3:17.74
 11 Matier, Mandi          14 GPP               3:17.92
 11 Karperien, Chantel     11 CASC              3:44.61
 12 Davis, Christine       11 CP                3:44.73
 12 Edwards, Lauren        14 CASC              3:18.58
 13 Bannatyne, Rachel      13 CASC              3:18.60
 13 Stitzenberger, McKenn  11 EDSON ORCAS       3:47.24
 14 Stauft, Caitlin        13 KSC               3:19.50
 15 Sahebkar, Parvoneh     13 UC Swim Club      3:22.84
 16 Maxwell, Katie         13 SSC               3:25.08
 16 Thibault, Kaitlyn      13 CASC              3:25.08
 18 Christie-Arai, Rebecc  14 NCSA              3:27.62
 19 McGuinness, Jenny      14 UC Swim Club      3:29.05
 20 Wyatt, Lauren          13 STSC              3:31.68
 -- Dreisinger, Kim        14 CP                     DQ