Alberta Age Group Trials LC 2004
             June 25-27, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 5  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals ===
  1 Dickson, Brianne       14 CC                1:09.12    1:08.87   631
  2 Coates, Kyla           14 KSC               1:07.81    1:09.04   627
  3 Zimmer, Jenny          14 CC                1:09.47    1:09.23   623
  4 Dreisinger, Kim        14 CP                1:08.27    1:09.34   621
  5 Timmons, Natalie       14 CASC              1:09.72    1:10.15   604
  6 Thibault, Kaitlyn      13 CASC              1:10.02    1:10.51   596
  7 LeBlanc, Marie         14 CP                1:10.17    1:10.60   595
  8 Morgan, Leanne         13 EKSC              1:12.55    1:10.65   593
  9 Armstrong, Arianna     14 UC Swim Club      1:10.41    1:10.70   592
 10 Flintoft, Sarah        14 EKSC              1:11.20    1:11.03   586
 11 Chae, Bohee            13 UC Swim Club      1:12.19    1:11.35   579
 12 Maxwell, Katie         13 SSC               1:12.75    1:11.64   574
 13 Matheson, Jae Lynn     13 EST               1:11.32    1:11.81   570
 14 Toth, Courtney         14 KSC               1:13.21    1:11.91   568
 15 Mills, Sarah           14 CP                1:12.03    1:12.27   561
 16 Christie-Arai, Rebecc  14 NCSA              1:11.94    1:12.50   557
 17 Stitzenberger, Madiso  14 EDSON ORCAS       1:09.50    1:12.70   553
 18 Marsh, Courtney        13 CASC              1:11.34    1:12.72   553
 19 Boutin, Angela         14 CC                1:14.02    1:12.98   548
 20 Miller, Jena           13 CASC              1:14.12    1:14.08   527
 21 Wardle, Kelsey         14 BRSC              1:12.27    1:14.15   526
 22 Bannatyne, Rachel      13 CASC              1:15.03    1:14.89   513
 23 Wenaas, Kaylee         13 UC Swim Club      1:14.63    1:14.92   512
 24 Guy, Julia             14 NCSA              1:12.89    1:15.09   509
 25 Tradewell, Niki        13 LASC              1:12.95    1:15.10   509
 26 Bourque, Simone        14 NCSA              1:15.15    1:15.24   507
 27 Gjerlaug, Emily        14 LASC              1:15.12    1:15.51   502
 28 Jochelson, Thea        13 KSC               1:16.84    1:15.89   496
 29 Stein, Amanda          13 CP                1:15.98    1:15.94   495
 30 Koch, Emily            14 AMAC Swimming     1:16.32    1:16.35   488
 31 Pearson, Heather       13 LEDUC             1:16.04    1:16.48   486
 32 Robertson, Jessica     13 CASC              1:16.91    1:16.62   483
 33 Greschuk, Meagan       13 Spsc              1:13.10    1:16.81   480
 34 Ryan, Alyssa           13 LEDUC             1:17.79    1:18.33   456
 -- Brus, Amy              13 SSC                   XNT   X1:11.82   570