Alberta Age Group Trials LC 2004
             June 25-27, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 3  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals ===
  1 Kubik, Jacqueline      12 GLEN              1:16.00    1:10.88   589
  2 Turner, Kristen        12 LASC              1:13.30    1:12.22   562
  3 Atkin, Richelle        12 CC                1:15.70    1:12.44   558
  4 Bhatla, Jennifer       12 CP                1:15.30    1:13.02   547
  5 Wells, Caitlin         12 BFSA              1:14.35    1:15.51   502
  5 Moore-Lewis, Ellen     12 GLEN              1:16.95    1:15.51   502
  7 Rosentreter, Caprice   12 EST               1:17.64    1:16.09   492
  8 Watson, Whitney        12 EKSC              1:15.80    1:16.12   492
  9 Robinson, Sarah        12 GPP               1:22.88    1:16.53   485
 10 Targett, Kate          12 GLEN              1:18.62    1:17.39   471
 11 Wong, Tina             12 CASC              1:16.53    1:18.14   459
 12 Biancolin, Brianna     12 LEDUC             1:16.64    1:18.63   451
 13 Salami, Eniola         12 NCSA              1:17.97    1:19.29   441
 14 Williams, Nadine       11 STSC              1:18.80    1:19.70   435
 15 Deliu, Lisa            11 UC Swim Club      1:21.42    1:20.03   430
 16 Brown, Meghan          12 NCSA              1:22.75    1:20.25   427
 17 Karperien, Chantel     11 CASC              1:21.28    1:21.08   415
 18 Beatty, Jenna          12 CASC              1:20.28    1:21.21   413
 19 Briscoe, Kate          12 CP                1:18.73    1:22.00   402
 20 Kryschuk, Michelle     11 UC Swim Club      1:21.05    1:22.12   401
 21 Ohler, Catherine       11 CWC               1:23.86    1:22.26   399
 22 Tims, Kaylee           11 Nauticals         1:24.78    1:22.44   396
 23 McBride, Laura         11 YKPBS             1:20.56    1:22.50   395
 24 Kuppe, Meghan          11 UC Swim Club      1:19.76    1:22.62   394
 25 Lochli, Brittany       11 FMSC              1:27.48    1:23.43   383
 26 Burns, Sabine          12 KSC               1:23.00    1:23.58   381
 27 Woodward, Rhianna      11 CP                1:23.76    1:23.81   378
 28 Lata, Sydney           11 CASC              1:25.49    1:25.71   354
 29 Lesourd, Danielle      11 GLEN              1:32.29    1:31.71   287