Today's Schedule   Tomorrow'sSchedule   Fitness Class Descriptions

  Fitness Schedule For: Sep.5 - Dec. 23 2005 (Updated: September 16)

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
6:15am

 

 

6:30am
Power Cycle
(Profile Room)
Melanie

Hatha Yoga
(Profile Room)
Tanya 

Cardio & Abs
(Gym1)
Melanie

Hatha
Yoga
(Profile Room)
Tanya 
Cardio & Abs
(Gym1)
Melanie
8:00am
Aqua Fit
(Teach Pool)
Karen
Aqua Fit
(Teach Pool)
Karen

Aqua Fit
(Teach Pool)
Brenda

9:00am
Pure
Cardio
(Gym 1)
Tish

On the Ball
(Gym 1)
Karen

Pure
Cardio
(Gym 1)
Jari
A.B.T
(Gym 1)
T.B.A.

Maximum Step
(Gym 1)
Margaret
Power Cycle
(Profile Room)
Joanna

9:30am
Ripped
(Gym 1)
Tish

Ripped
(Gym 1)
Jari

Ripped
(Gym 1)
Tish

10:00am
Pro-Agility
(Gym 1)
Emily
Salsa
(Gym 1)
Karen
Kickbox Aerobics
(Fitness Studio)
Glenda
10:15am
Deep
Water Fit
(North
Pool)
Karen

Deep
Water Fit
(North Pool)
Karen

Deep
Water Fit
(North
Pool)
Lisa

Deep
Water Fit
(North
Pool)
Brenda
Deep
Water Fit
(North
Pool)
Colin

11:00am
Yoga
Stretch
(Profile Room)
Kathy

Yoga
Stretch
(Profile Room)
Kathy

Yoga
Stretch
(Profile Room)
Kathy
11:15am
Yoga Fusion
(Fitness Studio)
Trevor
12:05
Power
Cycle
(Profile Room)
T.B.A.

Power
Cycle
(Profile Room)
Karen

Power
Cycle
(Profile Room)
Tish
Power
Cycle
(Profile Room)
Camilla
Power
Cycle
(Profile Room)
Sara

Boot
Camp
(Gym 1)
Camilla

Pilates
Fusio
(Gym 1)
Camilla

X-Press
Circuit
(Gym 1)
Karen

Cardio
Challenge
(Gym 1)
T.B.A.

Shake It
Up
(Gym 1)
Dwili

1:00pm

Easy Does It
(Profile Room)
Karen

Easy Does It
(Profile Room)
Karen

4:30pm
Cardio
Sculpt
(Gym 1)
T.B.A.

A.B.T
(Gym 1)
Dwili
Athletic
Performance
(Gym 1)
Emily
5:30pm
Maximum
Step
(Gym 1)
Margaret
Ripped
(Gym 1)
Jari
X-Press
Circuit
(Gym 1)
T.B.A.
Ripped
(Gym 1)
Jari
Power
Cycle
(Profile Room)
Tanya

Power
Cycle
(Profile Room)
Tanya

Power
Cycle
(Profile Room)
Cindy
6:30pm
Aqua Fit
(Teach Pool)
Heather
Aqua Fit
(Teach Pool)
Colin
6:40pm
Hatha Yoga
(Fitness Studio)
Tanya

Hatha Yoga
(Fitness Studio)
Tanya

Yoga Fusion (Profile Room)
Trevor